Log In
Sign Up
Senior Open League
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
About Us
A Division
B Division
C1 Division
C2 Division
Over 40
Programs
Leagues
Senior Open League Summer 2024
Divisions
B Division
C1 Division (Upper)
C2 Division (Lower)
Over 40 Division
A Division
A Division
Schedule
Teams
A Division
Letco - A Division
Pylons - A Division (AKA Pylons)
Salty Buffalo - A Division
Skateworld - A Division
A Draft
Gumps - A Division
Letco - A Division
Northern Lites - A Division
Salty Buffalo - A Division
B Division
B Draft
Bandits - B Division
Blues - B Division
Flamingos - B Division
Gumps - B Division
Kraken - B Division
Orangetown Assasins - B Division
C1 Division (Upper)
Bandits - C1 Division
C1 Draft
Gumps - C1 Division
Hustle and Glow - C1 Division
Kraken - C1 Division
Slash Pandas - C1 Division
Snowmen - C1 Division
C2 Division (Lower)
Bandits - C2 Division
C2 Draft
Crush - C2 Division
GBU - C2 Division
Mayhem - C2 Division
Over 40 Division
Hockeynauts - Over 40 Division
Leftovers - Over 40 Division
Letco - Over 40 Division
N2L - Over 40 Division
No Regretzkys - Over 40 Division
Over 40 Draft
Snipers - Over 40 Division
Other
Goalie Draft
Skater Draft
Teams
A Division
Letco - A Division
Pylons - A Division (AKA Pylons)
Salty Buffalo - A Division
Skateworld - A Division
A Draft
Gumps - A Division
Letco - A Division
Northern Lites - A Division
Salty Buffalo - A Division
B Division
B Draft
Bandits - B Division
Blues - B Division
Flamingos - B Division
Gumps - B Division
Kraken - B Division
Orangetown Assasins - B Division
C1 Division (Upper)
Bandits - C1 Division
C1 Draft
Gumps - C1 Division
Hustle and Glow - C1 Division
Kraken - C1 Division
Slash Pandas - C1 Division
Snowmen - C1 Division
C2 Division (Lower)
Bandits - C2 Division
C2 Draft
Crush - C2 Division
GBU - C2 Division
Mayhem - C2 Division
Over 40 Division
Hockeynauts - Over 40 Division
Leftovers - Over 40 Division
Letco - Over 40 Division
N2L - Over 40 Division
No Regretzkys - Over 40 Division
Over 40 Draft
Snipers - Over 40 Division
Other
Goalie Draft
Skater Draft
Resources
Rules & Regulations
Fall 2023-24 Suspensions
NAHA SOL Code of Conduct
Registration
Home
Roster
Games
C1 Division - Fall 2023 - 2024
Snowmen - C1 Division
Home
Roster
Games
Roster
1
Scott
Adner
G
2
Edgar
Barrueta
W
10
James
Catena
D
25
Chace
Crowe
W
13
Douglas
Fries
W
88
Michael
Halvorson
W
49
Jeff
Haverty
C
39
Mike
kirouac
D/W
16
Phill
Kirouac
D/W
7
Greg
Meisser
D
4
Jacob
Murphy
W
9
Garrett
Newman
C
51
Alan
Peaslee
D
90
Zachary
Williams
C
Select Image
Save
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.